vip list tcfelite

company nameTransIdVATexpiration date
Raben Transport
Sp. z o.o./ Gądki
14763278100205062019-12-18
Raben Transport
Sp. z o.o./ Chorzów
5099678100205062019-12-31
Rhenus Port Logistics Sp. z o.o. o./Gliwice12053785204043342019-10-30
Rhenus Port Logistics Sp. z o.o. o./Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski793185204043342019-10-30
Rhenus Port Logistics Sp. z o.o. o./Szczecin2259085204043342019-10-30
Rhenus Port Logistics Sp. z o.o. o./Kraków21939585204043342019-10-30
Rhenus Port Logistics Sp. z o.o. o./Gdańsk30927285204043342019-10-30
PKS S.A. Żary1332392817373162019-11-13
Magtrans Sp. z o. o.22442065514309172019-12-30
NTG Polar Road Sp. z o.o./Warszawa49699052726748382019-12-31
NTG Polar Road Sp. z o.o./Katowice49699352726748382019-12-30
NTG Polar Road Sp. z o.o./ Łozienica67906552726748382019-12-31
NTG Polar Road Sp. z o.o./ Gdynia68180352726748382019-12-31